Bengt Ernryd

Real Name:
Bengt Stefan Ernryd
Profile:
Swedish trumpeter, pianist and composer, born 26 August 1943 in Karlskrona, he was music director of Stockholm's Stadsteater from 1969 to 2007.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bengt Ernryd

Bengt Ernryd Discography Tracks

Albums

Bengt Ernryd - Musik album art Bengt Ernryd Musik Magnum (5) Sweden 1966 Sell This Version
DRLP 10 Bengt Ernryd - Love Chant album art Jan Wallgren, Bengt Ernryd Jan Wallgren, Bengt Ernryd - Love Chant(LP, Album) Dragon (8) DRLP 10 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
DRLP 24 Bengt Ernryd - Ballade An Der Ruhr album art Wallgren*Ernryd*Niebergall*Sjökvist* Wallgren*Ernryd*Niebergall*Sjökvist* - Ballade An Der Ruhr(LP, Album) Dragon (8) DRLP 24 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
MLP 15.554 Magnus*, Brasse* & Eva* Musik Bengt Ernryd Magnus*, Brasse* & Eva* Musik Bengt Ernryd - Fem Myror Är Fler Än Fyra Elefanter(LP, RE) Metronome MLP 15.554 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
GAFCD-1082 Bengt Ernryd - Ernryd x 12 album art Bengt Ernryd Ernryd x 12(CD, Album) Gazell GAFCD-1082 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
GAFCD-1093 Bengt Ernryd - A Glass Of Wagner To The Rising Sun album art Bengt Ernryd A Glass Of Wagner To The Rising Sun(CD, Album) Gazell GAFCD-1093 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit