Kim-Lian

Real Name:
Kim-Lian van der Meij
Profile:
Dutch (25% Indonesian) singer & presenter of a TV show for kids born on October 1, 1980.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kim-Lian Discography Tracks

Albums

CMM 2004020 Kim-Lian - Balance album art Kim-Lian Balance(CD, Album) CMM CMM 2004020 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
BCR 02-01, BCR 04-01 Kim-Lian - Just Do It album art Kim-Lian Just Do It(CD, Album + DVD-V) Digidance, Digidance BCR 02-01, BCR 04-01 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kim-Lian - Teenage Superstar album art Kim-Lian Teenage Superstar (Single) Dureco Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
Kim-Lian - Kids In America album art Kim-Lian Kids In America (Single) ARS Entertainment Benelux 2004 Sell This Version
Kim-Lian - Garden Of Love album art Kim-Lian Garden Of Love (Single) Dureco Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
11 70387 Kim-Lian - Hey Boy! album art Kim-Lian Hey Boy!(Minimax, Single, Enh) Dureco 11 70387 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Kim-Lian - In Vain album art Kim-Lian In Vain (Maxi) Bass Commander Records Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
BCR-01-01 Kim-Lian - Road To Heaven album art Kim-Lian Road To Heaven(CD, Maxi, Enh) Bass Commander Records BCR-01-01 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Kim-Lian - Not That Kinda Girl album art Kim-Lian & Linda Bengtzing Kim-Lian & Linda Bengtzing - Not That Kinda Girl (Single) CMM Europe 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

CMM 2004050 Kim-Lian - Balance - The Experience album art Kim-Lian Balance - The Experience(DVD-V, PAL) CMM CMM 2004050 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit