Mannick

Real Name:
Marie-Annick Rétif
Profile:
French singer and songwriter, born in 1944 at Angers.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1368512]

Artist

Mannick Discography Tracks

Albums

Mannick - Lueurs De Paques album art Didier Rimaud / Jo Akepsimas / Mannick Didier Rimaud / Jo Akepsimas / Mannick - Lueurs De Paques (Album) Editions Studio S.M. France 1974 Sell This Version
Mannick - Chante Pour Les Enfants album art Mannick Chante Pour Les Enfants (Album) Arc En Ciel France 1974 Sell This Version
Mannick - Chantent Noël Pour Les Enfants album art Mannick Et Jo* Mannick Et Jo* - Chantent Noël Pour Les Enfants (Album) Editions Studio S.M. France 1975 Sell This Version
SM 30-673 Mannick - Dieu Démaquillé album art Jean Debruynne - Jo Akepsimas Et Mannick Jean Debruynne - Jo Akepsimas Et Mannick - Dieu Démaquillé(LP, Album) Editions Studio S.M. SM 30-673 France 1975 Sell This Version
Mannick - Paroles De Femme album art Mannick Paroles De Femme (Album) BAM, BAM France 1976 Sell This Version
Mannick - Quand Il Viendra album art Jo Akepsimas, Mannick, Michel Scouarnec Jo Akepsimas, Mannick, Michel Scouarnec - Quand Il Viendra (Album) Editions Studio S.M. France 1976 Sell This Version
Mannick - La Chance D'être Femme album art Mannick La Chance D'être Femme (Album) BAM, BAM Canada 1977 Sell This Version
Mannick - Pour Eclairer Tes Pas album art Jo Akepsimas, Mannick, Didier Rimaud Jo Akepsimas, Mannick, Didier Rimaud - Pour Eclairer Tes Pas (Album) Editions Studio S.M. France 1977 Sell This Version
Mannick - Le Maringouin album art Mannick Et Jo Akepsimas Mannick Et Jo Akepsimas - Le Maringouin (Album) Select (2) France 1977 Sell This Version
Mannick - L'Amour A Fait Les Premiers Pas album art Jo Akepsimas, Mannick Jo Akepsimas, Mannick - L'Amour A Fait Les Premiers Pas (Album) Select (2) France 1977 Sell This Version
Mannick - Lumière De Midi album art Jo Akepsimas / Mannick / Michel Scouarnec Jo Akepsimas / Mannick / Michel Scouarnec - Lumière De Midi (Album) Editions Studio S.M., Editions Studio S.M. France 1978 Sell This Version
Mannick - Mannick Chante Pour Les Enfants N°2 album art Mannick Mannick Chante Pour Les Enfants N°2 (Album) Arc En Ciel France 1978 Sell This Version
Mannick - La danse des Prénoms album art Mannick, Jo Akepsimas Mannick, Jo Akepsimas - La danse des Prénoms (Album) Arc En Ciel France 1978 Sell This Version
Mannick - Je Suis Ève (Volume 3) album art Mannick Je Suis Ève (Volume 3) (Album) BAM France 1979 Sell This Version
Mannick - La Chanson De L'évangile album art Mannick Et Jo Akepsimas Mannick Et Jo Akepsimas - La Chanson De L'évangile (Album) Editions Studio S.M. France 1979 Sell This Version
Mannick - ... C'est Par Amour album art Mannick ... C'est Par Amour (Album) Disc'Az France 1980 Sell This Version
30 991 SM 37 Mannick - Femmes De La Bible album art Mannick Femmes De La Bible(LP) Editions Studio S.M. 30 991 SM 37 France 1980 Sell This Version
SSP-24.252 Mannick - Peuple De Pèlerins album art Robert Lebel Et Mannick Robert Lebel Et Mannick - Peuple De Pèlerins(LP, Album) Select (2) SSP-24.252 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
Mannick - La Chanson de L'évangile, Vol.2 album art Mannick Et Jo Akepsimas Mannick Et Jo Akepsimas - La Chanson de L'évangile, Vol.2 (Album) Editions Studio S.M. France 1981 Sell This Version
30 1069 Mannick - Pour Un Monde Nouveau L'Eucharistie album art Michel Scouarnec, Mannick, Jo Akepsimas Michel Scouarnec, Mannick, Jo Akepsimas - Pour Un Monde Nouveau L'Eucharistie(LP, Album) Editions Studio S.M. 30 1069 France 1981 Sell This Version
30 1147 Mannick - Quand Il Parlait Sur La Montagne album art Mannick Et Jo Akepsimas Mannick Et Jo Akepsimas - Quand Il Parlait Sur La Montagne(LP, Album) Editions Studio S.M. 30 1147 France 1982 Sell This Version
AZ/2 405 Mannick - L'enfant Soleil album art Mannick L'enfant Soleil(LP) Disc'Az AZ/2 405 France 1982 Sell This Version
Mannick - Les Mots Difficiles À Dire ... album art Mannick Les Mots Difficiles À Dire ... (Album) RCA, Suyapa France 1983 Sell This Version
Mannick - Chante Pour Les Enfants album art Mannick Chante Pour Les Enfants (Album) HIP 1985 Sell This Version
11004 Mannick - Rien Que Des Chansons D'amour album art Mannick Rien Que Des Chansons D'amour(LP, Album) Suyapa 11004 France 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit