P. Diddy

Real Name:
Sean John Combs
Profile:
Rapper and producer, born November 4th, 1969 in Harlem, NY, US.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

P. Diddy Discography Tracks

Albums

P. Diddy - The Saga Continues... album art P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family - The Saga Continues... (Album, Comp) Bad Boy Records (5), Arista, BMG Poland 2001 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - Press Play album art P. Diddy Press Play (Album) Bad Boy Entertainment China 2006 Sell This Version
NMOR005 P. Diddy - Money Money Money album art Diddy* Money Money Money(CD, Album) Not On Label NMOR005 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BBPCD-9259 P. Diddy - P.E. 2000 Rock Remix album art P. Diddy P.E. 2000 Rock Remix(CD, Promo, Dig) Bad Boy Entertainment BBPCD-9259 US 1999 Sell This Version
BBDP-9244 P. Diddy - Fuck Y'All Niggas album art P. Diddy Fuck Y'All Niggas(12", Promo) Bad Boy Records (5) BBDP-9244 US 1999 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - Let's Get It album art G-Dep, P. Diddy & Black Rob G-Dep, P. Diddy & Black Rob - Let's Get It (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment US 2000 Sell This Version
BBDP-9237 P. Diddy - Gangsta Shit / PD World Tour album art P Diddy* / Black Rob P Diddy* / Black Rob - Gangsta Shit / PD World Tour(12", Promo) Bad Boy Entertainment BBDP-9237 US 2000 Sell This Version
none P. Diddy - Son Of A Gun  (Bad Boy Ruff Remix) album art Janet* Feat Missy Elliott and P. Diddy Janet* Feat Missy Elliott and P. Diddy - Son Of A Gun (Bad Boy Ruff Remix)(CDr, Promo) Virgin none US 2001 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - Special Delivery / Bad Boy For Life (Remix) album art G.Dep* / P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family G.Dep* / P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family - Special Delivery / Bad Boy For Life (Remix) Bad Boy Entertainment US 2001 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - Diddy album art P. Diddy Diddy (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment, Bad Boy Entertainment Europe 2001 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - Bad Boy For Life album art P. Diddy, Black Rob, Mark Curry P. Diddy, Black Rob, Mark Curry - Bad Boy For Life (Maxi, Single) Arista, BMG UK 2001 Sell This Version
LFDP-4541 P. Diddy - I Don’t Know album art Usher Featuring P. Diddy Usher Featuring P. Diddy - I Don’t Know(12", Promo) LaFace Records LFDP-4541 US 2001 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - Roll With Me / Lonely album art P. Diddy Roll With Me / Lonely Bad Boy Entertainment US 2001 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - I Need A Girl (Part One) album art P. Diddy Featuring Usher & Loon P. Diddy Featuring Usher & Loon - I Need A Girl (Part One) (Maxi, Single) Bad Boy Entertainment US 2001 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - If You Want This Money album art P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family - If You Want This Money Bad Boy Entertainment US 2001 Sell This Version
BBDP-9426 P. Diddy - That's Crazy / So Complete album art Black Rob, P. Diddy & G. Dep* / Cheri Dennis & P. Diddy Black Rob, P. Diddy & G. Dep* / Cheri Dennis & P. Diddy - That's Crazy / So Complete(12", Promo) Bad Boy Entertainment BBDP-9426 US 2001 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - Lights, Camera, Action! (Remix) album art Mr. Cheeks feat. Missy Elliott, P. Diddy & Petey Pablo Mr. Cheeks feat. Missy Elliott, P. Diddy & Petey Pablo - Lights, Camera, Action! (Remix) (Single) Universal Records US 2002 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - Pass The Courvoisier album art Busta Rhymes feat. P. Diddy Busta Rhymes feat. P. Diddy - Pass The Courvoisier (Single) J Records US 2001 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - I Need A Girl (Part Two) album art P. Diddy & Ginuwine P. Diddy & Ginuwine - I Need A Girl (Part Two) (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment US 2002 Sell This Version
07822-15188-1, 15188-1 P. Diddy - Whatchulookinat (P. Diddy Remix) album art Whitney Houston Featuring P. Diddy Whitney Houston Featuring P. Diddy - Whatchulookinat (P. Diddy Remix)(12") Arista, Arista 07822-15188-1, 15188-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - Do That... album art Baby (2) Feat. P. Diddy Baby (2) Feat. P. Diddy - Do That... (Single) Cash Money Records, Universal Records US 2002 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - And We / Trade It All (Part 2) album art P. Diddy Featuring Black Rob, Big Azz Ko, Kain Coiffie, G. Dep*, Foxy Brown, Craig Mack & The Mighty Ha P. Diddy Featuring Black Rob, Big Azz Ko, Kain Coiffie, G. Dep*, Foxy Brown, Craig Mack & The Mighty Ha - And We / Trade It All (Part 2) (Single) Epic US 2002 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - Pass The Courvoisier Part II album art Busta Rhymes Featuring P. Diddy & Pharrell* Busta Rhymes Featuring P. Diddy & Pharrell* - Pass The Courvoisier Part II (Single, Maxi) J Records UK 2002 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - Bigger Business album art Swizz Beatz Featuring Ron Isley*, P. Diddy, Baby (2), Jadakiss, Snoop Dogg, Cassidy (3) & TQ Swizz Beatz Featuring Ron Isley*, P. Diddy, Baby (2), Jadakiss, Snoop Dogg, Cassidy (3) & TQ - Bigger Business (Single, Maxi) Dreamworks Records US 2002 Sell This Version
P. Diddy - I Do (Wanna Get Close To You) album art 3LW Featuring P. Diddy & Loon 3LW Featuring P. Diddy & Loon - I Do (Wanna Get Close To You) (Single, Maxi) Epic Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (35) Edit